news about us photoalbum shows puppies links contact
News

 

30 2010 .

: R.A.Floyd (- Trenow)

R.A.Floyd (- Trenow)


2 (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tapeatom Damask Rose)

3 (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tapeatom Damask Rose)

3 (Tapeatom Goodwill x Tapeatom Damask Rose)

4 ( Tapeatom DavyJones )

1 (Bridgecorner's North Star x Beselfolk Deniza) . .

1 (Bridgecorners x Beselfolk Deniza)

2 - (My Brand Incorporated x )

1 - LabSPB Violet Dream(Dickendall Davaron Gable x Arcabaleno Inflame Star)

2 (Hotsouthwind Flying Heigh To Tapeatom x Tapeatom Going For Gold)

1, , (Tapeatom Cavaliero x )

4 Stenveyz Cha-Cha-Cha (Stenveyz Red October x Follies Moulin Rouge)

4 Stenveyz Cha-Cha-Cha (Stenveyz Red October x Follies Moulin Rouge)

3 ( )

1, , (Tapeatom Cavaliero x )

4, (Mathew Derhollen-Hardt x Kasador Suerte Navarra Queen)

1, , (Tapeatom Goodwill x )

3, - WoefdramsWellington (Shadowbrooks Bet On It x Ch.Woefdrams No Fear)

1, , (Tapeatom Goodwill x )

2, - Lidjers Crown Chester My Guy (Faerywoods Ultramontane x Miliy Drug Angelica)

3, - WoefdramsWellington (Shadowbrooks Bet On It x Ch.Woefdrams No Fear)

2, - Timantti Solid Fabian (Sudeo Chevalier of Romsayville x Timantti Solid Gardenrose Indiana)

3, - Demarly Kroun Bugatti Veyron (Tweedledum Against Allodds x Vremea Mechty Demetra)

1, - Radiant Star Barbados (Tapeatom Goodwill x Vailen)

3, - Demarly Kroun Bugatti Veyron (Tweedledum Against Allodds x Vremea Mechty Demetra)

2, - Timantti Solid Fabian (Sudeo Chevalier of Romsayville x Timantti Solid Gardenrose Indiana)

4, Gisoly Instinct Basic (GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar)

1, - ( )

5, (Tapeatom Goodwill x )

2, ((Ch. Lab Treasure Indeed & Patrin Hilter)

1, - ( )

3, Geym For Million (EJ Russian Black Diamond x Brillians Glea)

4, Gisoly Instinct Basic (GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar)

3, ( )

4, Triniti Dzhoi Klint Istvud (Blondess Empire Dastiny x Beselfolk Kersti Elli)

2, Labry Berry Zpingshpil (Mallorns Chocolate Czar x Stenveys Heavens Cloud)

1, Gillermo Del Torro (Devonshire To Russia With Love x Tour De France)

2, Labry Berry Zpingshpil (Mallorns Chocolate Czar x Stenveys Heavens Cloud)

2, Labry Berry Zpingshpil (Mallorns Chocolate Czar x Stenveys Heavens Cloud)

2, Labry Berry Zpingshpil (Mallorns Chocolate Czar x Stenveys Heavens Cloud)

1, Gillermo Del Torro (Devonshire To Russia With Love x Tour De France)

3, Immanuelle White Eagle (Midnight Escape x Zhaklin Big Bear)

3, Immanuelle White Eagle (Midnight Escape x Zhaklin Big Bear)

2, Amorozza Bruce Almighty (Mardas Divinsky x Breakfast At Tiffanys of Tintagel Winds)

1, Ariko Koyu Bis (Lab Treasures Ideed x Arven La Magniigue De LEtang Balancet)

1, Ariko Koyu Bis (Lab Treasures Ideed x Arven La Magniigue De LEtang Balancet)

4, Amar Vasant Lord Melik ( Sudeo Royal Piter x Amar Vasant Elgava Doll)

1, Ariko Koyu Bis (Lab Treasures Ideed x Arven La Magniigue De LEtang Balancet)

4, Amar Vasant Lord Melik ( Sudeo Royal Piter x Amar Vasant Elgava Doll)

3, Strong Stael Odissey My Love (Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Sunny Son x Strong Stael Bakkara Happy End)

2, (Tapeatom Goodwill x )

3, Strong Stael Odissey My Love (Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Sunny Son x Strong Stael Bakkara Happy End)

1, Vey Talie Zhil (Tapeatom Goodwill x Loijalhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart)

2, (Tapeatom Goodwill x )

1, Vey Talie Zhil (Tapeatom Goodwill x Loijalhart Heigh-Ho Dear Heart)

4 Inamorato Norman Erik Kerk (Stenveyz Get Popular x Miliy Drug Mishel)

3 Guidlines Trade Gothic (NU.CH.Licithas TerjeVigen x Guidlines Leaflet)

2 Nash Liubimets Vechny Dvigatel (Sudeo Elvis x Timantti Solid Delfina Tone Nika)

1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty)

1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty)

1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty)

1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty)

4, (Lijor Welsh Chocolate x )

4, (Lijor Welsh Chocolate x )

3, Leenora Best Bohemia Blaze (Tapeatom Cavaliero x Tapeatom Damask Rose)

2, ( )

1, , , (Sudeo Elvis x )

4, (Lijor Welsh Chocolate x )

1, , , (Sudeo Elvis x )

2, ( )

4, (Lijor Welsh Chocolate x )

3, Leenora Best Bohemia Blaze (Tapeatom Cavaliero x Tapeatom Damask Rose)

1, , , (Sudeo Elvis x )

1, , , (Sudeo Elvis x )

2, Ornella OnlyYou Star ( Liba DOr Flush Royal x Dia Luk Belle OBelle)

2, Ornella OnlyYou Star ( Liba DOr Flush Royal x Dia Luk Belle OBelle)

3, ( Sudeo Royal Piper x )

1,, . , Stenveyz OShea (Guidlines Trade Gothic x Stenveyz Paprika)

4, Strong Stael Ully Bright Girl (Bridgeconets End Of The Game x Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Orange)

4, Strong Stael Ully Bright Girl (Bridgeconets End Of The Game x Strong Stael Shelly Sweet Orange)

3, Vey Talie Cunami Kiara (Noteboom Labradors Joy x Nmake a Wish at Vey Talie)

4, (Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x )

2, Gisoly Imperial Crown ((GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar)

1, ( Kudos Winner Do Sol DArena x )

2, Gisoly Imperial Crown ((GowanvaleBalance x Ens Lumens Arna Brown Shugar)

3, Vey Talie Cunami Kiara (Noteboom Labradors Joy x Nmake a Wish at Vey Talie)

2, (Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x )

4, Gisoly Zita-Jons Triumph (Follies Mon Oncle x Stars Merilend Fervent Desire)

1, Inamorato Santa Maria Del Fiore (Mallorns Capuccino x Inamorato Night Before Christmas)

1, Inamorato Santa Maria Del Fiore (Mallorns Capuccino x Inamorato Night Before Christmas)

1, Inamorato Santa Maria Del Fiore (Mallorns Capuccino x Inamorato Night Before Christmas)


4, Gisoly Zita-Jons Triumph (Follies Mon Oncle x Stars Merilend Fervent Desire)

3, UvelinSun Shine Star of Chocolate (Tedi Colour Sayt x Wictoria)

2, (Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip x )

4, Ens Lumens Meeny Miney Mo (Bridgecorners Excalibur x Ens Lumens Zelfa Blackberry)

3, (Mardas Divinsky x )

1, (Midnight Escape x Goodguites Loved By All)

4, Ens Lumens Meeny Miney Mo (Bridgecorners Excalibur x Ens Lumens Zelfa Blackberry)

1, NicolPoli Persnezh Mon Fleur (Attikonak Truly Deeply x Vremea Mechty Afrodita)

3, Meri Melody Of Montenegro (Lab Treasures Indeed x Brown Queen From Magnificos Kingdom)

1, NicolPoli Persnezh Mon Fleur (Attikonak Truly Deeply x Vremea Mechty Afrodita)

2, Betti Few Depl (Mardas Divinsky x Odezi Little Lady)

4, Strong Stael Nolly Sweet Berry (Best Of Royal Standart x Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy)

3 (Farnfield Chingachguk x )

2, - (Tweedledum Against Allodd x )

1, CW Adel Diana Flayers (Zomil Klermon Fmk x ODry Sheila Borg)

4 (Penny Royals Erics Dutch Tulip )

1, CW, . - Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy (Son of a Gun of Francos Valley x Strong Stael Barbi Sunny Wind)

1, CW, . - Strong Stael Jizel Sweet Teddy (Son of a Gun of Francos Valley x Strong Stael Barbi Sunny Wind)

1, CW, Alkosar From Magnificos Kingdom (Kudos Winner DoSol DArena x Evredika Lores Fatty)

1,, . , Stenveyz OShea (Guidlines Trade Gothic x Stenveyz Paprika)

1,, . , Stenveyz OShea (Guidlines Trade Gothic x Stenveyz Paprika)

Gisoly Instinct Basic, Gisoly Illastrious Beauty .

Gisoly Instinct Basic, Gisoly Illastrious Beauty .

" " (.)

 

 


| | | | | |
2007, Design & Copyright: Svetlichnaya Natalia